Logo des Stadtfachverbandes Volleyball Potsdam

Volleyballergebnisse der

1. BFS-Liga Männer

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteBälle
1. WVV Cats 1223:8 22:2 690:574
2. Potsdamer VC 91 IV 1222:5 20:4 625:490
3. Team Waldstadt 1218:10 16:8 623:537
4. WSG Potsdam-West 1218:10 16:8 630:572
5. Potsdamer VC 91 II 1217:10 16:8 582:513
6. Rehbrücke III 1217:12 14:10 574:566
7. HSG HFF e.V. 1215:13 14:10 605:560
8. Kirchsteiger II 1214:14 12:12 544:577
9. Potsdamer VC 91 III 1213:14 12:12 575:484
10. SV Babelsberg 03 1211:19 6:18 584:661
11. ESV Lok Potsdam 129:19 6:18 518:606
12. Sandhoppers Werder 122:22 2:22 425:601
13. Harter Bagger 121:24 0:24 380:614




 • Spieltag 1


10.10.2017 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
2 Team Waldstadt: Potsdamer VC 91 II 2 : 0
3 Sandhoppers Werder: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2

09.10.2017 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Voltaire-Gesamtschule (9), Lindenstraße 32, Potsdam
1 ESV Lok Potsdam: Harter Bagger 2 : 0
2 ESV Lok Potsdam: WVV Cats 1 : 2
3 Harter Bagger: WVV Cats 0 : 2

12.10.2017 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 0
2 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 1
3 Kirchsteiger II: SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 1

10.10.2017 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 51, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Rehbrücke III 2 : 1
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: HSG HFF e.V. 1 : 2
3 Rehbrücke III: HSG HFF e.V. 2 : 0

06.10.2017 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der von-Steuben-Gesamtschule (46), Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23 - 27, Potsdam
1 Harter Bagger: SV Babelsberg 03 0 : 2
2 SV Babelsberg 03: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 2


08.11.2017 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: Rehbrücke III 1 : 2
2 WSG Potsdam-West: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 0 : 2
3 Rehbrücke III: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 0 : 2

06.11.2017 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: Kirchsteiger II 1 : 2
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
3 Kirchsteiger II: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0

10.11.2017 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Karl-Hagemeister-Grundschule, Gluckstraße 8, Werder (Havel)
1 WVV Cats: SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 0
2 WVV Cats: Potsdamer VC 91 II 1 : 2
3 SV Babelsberg 03: Potsdamer VC 91 II 2 : 1

07.11.2017 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 51, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Team Waldstadt 0 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: ESV Lok Potsdam 2 : 0
3 Team Waldstadt: ESV Lok Potsdam 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 3


14.11.2017 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: Harter Bagger 2 : 0
2 Team Waldstadt: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 0 : 2
3 Harter Bagger: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 0 : 2

15.11.2017 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 0
2 WSG Potsdam-West: Potsdamer VC 91 III 2 : 0
3 SV Babelsberg 03: Potsdamer VC 91 III 1 : 2

13.11.2017 / 18:30 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke III: Potsdamer VC 91 II 2 : 0
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 II 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 4


08.12.2017 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der von-Steuben-Gesamtschule (46), Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23 - 27, Potsdam
1 Harter Bagger: Kirchsteiger II 0 : 2
2 Harter Bagger: Rehbrücke III 0 : 2
3 Kirchsteiger II: Rehbrücke III 2 : 0

04.12.2017 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: ESV Lok Potsdam 2 : 0
2 HSG HFF e.V.: SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 1
3 ESV Lok Potsdam: SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 1

08.12.2017 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Karl-Hagemeister-Grundschule, Gluckstraße 8, Werder (Havel)
1 WVV Cats: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
2 WVV Cats: Potsdamer VC 91 III 2 : 0
3 Sandhoppers Werder: Potsdamer VC 91 III 0 : 2

07.12.2017 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 II: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 2 : 1
2 Potsdamer VC 91 II: WSG Potsdam-West 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 5


09.01.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: SV Babelsberg 03 2 : 0
2 Team Waldstadt: Rehbrücke III 2 : 1
3 SV Babelsberg 03: Rehbrücke III 0 : 2

12.01.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der von-Steuben-Gesamtschule (46), Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23 - 27, Potsdam
1 Harter Bagger: WSG Potsdam-West 1 : 2
2 Harter Bagger: Sandhoppers Werder 0 : 2
3 WSG Potsdam-West: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0

08.01.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Voltaire-Gesamtschule (9), Lindenstraße 32, Potsdam
1 ESV Lok Potsdam: Kirchsteiger II 0 : 2
2 ESV Lok Potsdam: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2
3 Kirchsteiger II: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2

11.01.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: WVV Cats 1 : 2
2 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: HSG HFF e.V. 2 : 0
3 WVV Cats: HSG HFF e.V. 2 : 0

16.01.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 51, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 0

 • Spieltag 6


01.02.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 II: Potsdamer VC 91 III 2 : 0
2 Potsdamer VC 91 II: Harter Bagger 2 : 0
3 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Harter Bagger 2 : 0

31.01.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: HSG HFF e.V. 2 : 0
2 WSG Potsdam-West: Team Waldstadt 2 : 0
3 HSG HFF e.V.: Team Waldstadt 2 : 1

29.01.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Voltaire-Gesamtschule (9), Lindenstraße 32, Potsdam
1 ESV Lok Potsdam: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
2 ESV Lok Potsdam: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 0 : 2
3 Sandhoppers Werder: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 0 : 2

29.01.2018 / 18:30 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke III: WVV Cats 1 : 2

 • Spieltag 7


16.02.2018 / 20:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Karl-Hagemeister-Grundschule, Gluckstraße 8, Werder (Havel)
1 WVV Cats: Team Waldstadt 2 : 1
2 WVV Cats: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 1
3 Team Waldstadt: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 1

14.02.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: ESV Lok Potsdam 2 : 1

13.02.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 51, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Potsdamer VC 91 IV 0 : 2

 • Spieltag 8


26.02.2018 / 18:30 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke III: ESV Lok Potsdam 2 : 1
2 Rehbrücke III: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0

28.02.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: WVV Cats 1 : 2
2 WSG Potsdam-West: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 0

26.02.2018 / 19:00 Uhr 
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: Harter Bagger 2 : 0
Quelle: http://www.volleyball-potsdam.de