Volleyballergebnisse der 1. BFS-Liga Männer



PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteBälle
1.Bild von Team Waldstadt Team Waldstadt 36:06:0150:88
2.Bild von WSG Potsdam-West WSG Potsdam-West 36:06:0150:102
3.Bild von Potsdamer VC 91 II Potsdamer VC 91 II 36:06:0154:123
4.Bild von Rehbrücke II Rehbrücke II 46:36:2196:196
5.Bild von Potsdamer VC 91 IV Potsdamer VC 91 IV 12:12:065:55
6.hidden SV Babelsberg 03 I 22:32:2103:97
7.hidden WVV Cats 32:42:4119:131
8.Bild von Potsdamer VC 91 III Potsdamer VC 91 III 43:62:6195:188
9.Bild von Kirchsteiger II Kirchsteiger II 21:40:4100:118
10.Bild von Sandhoppers Werder Sandhoppers Werder 31:60:694:161
11.Bild von HSG HFF e.V. HSG HFF e.V. 40:80:8133:200




 • Spieltag 1


01.10.2018 / 18:30 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke II: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 0
(25:19, 28:26)
2 Rehbrücke II: WVV Cats 2 : 0
(25:23, 25:21)

01.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2
(18:25, 22:25)
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Team Waldstadt 0 : 2
(15:25, 11:25)

02.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: WSG Potsdam-West 0 : 2
(22:25, 19:25)
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
(25:10, 25:17)


 • Spieltag 2


09.10.2018 / 20:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: SV Babelsberg 03 I 2 : 0
(25:19, 25:23)
2 Team Waldstadt: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 0
(25:11, 25:9)
3 SV Babelsberg 03 I: Sandhoppers Werder 2 : 1
(25:13, 21:25, 15:9)

09.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Potsdamer VC 91 II 0 : 2
(27:29, 20:25)
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Rehbrücke II 1 : 2
(21:25, 25:17, 11:15)
3 Potsdamer VC 91 II: Rehbrücke II 2 : 0
(25:18, 25:18)

10.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: HSG HFF e.V. 2 : 0
(25:17, 25:19)
2 WSG Potsdam-West: WVV Cats 2 : 0
(25:15, 25:10)
3 HSG HFF e.V.: WVV Cats 0 : 2
(15:25, 16:25)

11.10.2018 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Kirchsteiger II 2 : 1
(25:27, 25:19, 15:9)


 • Spieltag 3


05.11.2018 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: SV Babelsberg 03 I :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 III :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 SV Babelsberg 03 I: Potsdamer VC 91 III :
(0:0, 0:0)

05.11.2018 / 18:30 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke II: Sandhoppers Werder :
(0:0, 0:0)

07.11.2018 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Zeppelin-Grundschule (23), Haeckelstraße 74, Potsdam
1 WSG Potsdam-West: Kirchsteiger II :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 WSG Potsdam-West: Potsdamer VC 91 II :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 Kirchsteiger II: Potsdamer VC 91 II :
(0:0, 0:0)

09.11.2018 / 20:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Karl-Hagemeister-Grundschule, Gluckstraße 8, Werder (Havel)
1 WVV Cats: Potsdamer VC 91 IV :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 WVV Cats: Team Waldstadt :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Team Waldstadt :
(0:0, 0:0)


 • Spieltag 4


04.12.2018 / 20:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: Potsdamer VC 91 II :
(0:0, 0:0)

06.12.2018 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Sandhoppers Werder :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: WSG Potsdam-West :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 Sandhoppers Werder: WSG Potsdam-West :
(0:0, 0:0)

07.12.2018 / 20:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der von-Steuben-Gesamtschule (46), Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23 - 27, Potsdam
1 Kirchsteiger II: WVV Cats :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 Kirchsteiger II: SV Babelsberg 03 I :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 WVV Cats: SV Babelsberg 03 I :
(0:0, 0:0)


 • Spieltag 5


08.01.2019 / 20:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Theodor Fontane Oberschule (51), Zum Teufelssee 4, Potsdam
1 Team Waldstadt: WSG Potsdam-West :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 Team Waldstadt: Rehbrücke II :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 WSG Potsdam-West: Rehbrücke II :
(0:0, 0:0)

10.01.2019 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: Potsdamer VC 91 II :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 Potsdamer VC 91 IV: SV Babelsberg 03 I :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 Potsdamer VC 91 II: SV Babelsberg 03 I :
(0:0, 0:0)

11.01.2019 / 20:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der von-Steuben-Gesamtschule (46), Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23 - 27, Potsdam
1 Kirchsteiger II: Sandhoppers Werder :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 Kirchsteiger II: HSG HFF e.V. :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 Sandhoppers Werder: HSG HFF e.V. :
(0:0, 0:0)

11.01.2019 / 20:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Karl-Hagemeister-Grundschule, Gluckstraße 8, Werder (Havel)
1 WVV Cats: Potsdamer VC 91 III :
(0:0, 0:0)


 • Spieltag 6


28.01.2019 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Katholischen Marienschule, Domstraße 14a, Potsdam
1 HSG HFF e.V.: Rehbrücke II :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 HSG HFF e.V.: Potsdamer VC 91 IV :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 Rehbrücke II: Potsdamer VC 91 IV :
(0:0, 0:0)

31.01.2019 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle des OSZ I - Technik, Jägerallee 23a, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 II: WVV Cats :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 Potsdamer VC 91 II: Sandhoppers Werder :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 WVV Cats: Sandhoppers Werder :
(0:0, 0:0)


 • Spieltag 7


11.02.2019 / 18:30 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Grundschule Otto Nagel, Andersenweg 48, Nuthetal OT Bergholz-Rehbrücke
1 Rehbrücke II: SV Babelsberg 03 I :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 SV Babelsberg 03 I: WSG Potsdam-West :
(0:0, 0:0)

12.02.2019 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Potsdamer VC 91 IV :
(0:0, 0:0)


 • Spieltag 8


26.02.2019 / 19:00 Uhr  
Sporthalle der Eisenhart Schule (24), Kurfürstenstraße 49, Potsdam
1 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Team Waldstadt :
(0:0, 0:0)
2 Potsdamer VC 91 III: Kirchsteiger II :
(0:0, 0:0)
3 Team Waldstadt: Kirchsteiger II :
(0:0, 0:0)